POOL PLAY-THURSDAY 
Top Team - Dark Uniforms (Visitors) Boys Division1   Girls Division 1  
Bottom team - Light Uniforms (Home)  Boys Division 2   Girls Division 2  
Thursday  Phillips   Memorial  Dobie   So. Houston  Sam Rayburn  Pasadena Deer Park  Deer Park Deer Park Beverly 
Nov. 21st FH HS HS HS HS HS Watkins Auxilliary North Hills
9:00 AM Aus Westlake - 53 Pas Memorial - 48 Dobie  - 47 So. Houston - 56 Klein Collins - 51 Pasadena - 39 Deer Park  - 41 EP Eastwood - 27 Woodlands - 36 Galena Park - 58
  vs vs vs vs vs vs  (OT) vs vs vs vs
  Spr DeKaney - 55 Cinco Ranch - 60 Humble - 54 JJ Pearce - 49 La Porte - 45 Crosby - 41 College Park - 59 Manvel - 65 Man Summit - 40 Channelview - 42
                       
10:30 AM Hillcrest - 36 Man Summit - 54 Strake Jesuit - 34 FB Bush - 60 FB Marshall - 66 Dawson - 46 Richardson - 41 SA Madison - 34 North Shore- 53 Sharyland - 38
  vs vs vs vs (2 OT) vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Westfield - 60 Kingwood - 47 N Crowley - 54 Langham Creek - 58 Atascocita - 72 Bellaire - 52 Pearland - 57 Duncanville - 77 Dawson - 28 Friendswood - 54
                       
12:00 PM Deer Park - 66 Cy Fair - 66 Cy Falls - 65 Cy Creek - 56 Victoria East - 58 Clear Creek - 45 N Crowley - 61 Clear Springs - 64 Bellaire - 83 CC Ray - 54
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Pasadena - 29 Pas Memorial - 34 Dobie - 28 S Houston - 24 Rayburn - 34 College Park - 39 Yates - 23 Temple - 28 SA Jay - 66 La Porte - 41
                       
1:30 PM Converse Judson - 47 Flower Mound - 78 SA Taft - 54 SB Memorial - 45 La Porte - 59 Klein Oak - 45 SA Johnson - 72 Cy Woods - 45 Pearland - 55 Clear Falls - 78
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Aus Westlake - 61 Pas Memorial - 66 Dobie - 48 S Houston - 61 Rayburn - 63 Pasadena - 58 Deer Park - 54 Desoto - 44 Klein Collins - 28 Galena Park - 49
                       
3:00 PM Duncanville - 69 Desoto - 61 SA Clark - 43 Copperas Cove - 49 Berkner - 78 Lancaster - 74 Hebron - 58 Manvel - 57 Man Summit - 54 Katy Taylor - 38
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Hillcrest - 45 Man Summit - 50 Strake Jesuit - 34 FB Bush - 67 FB Marshall - 76 Dawson - 46 Richardson - 52 Woodlands - 35 Eastwood - 48 Sharyland - 51
                       
4:30 PM Rayburn - 40 Cy Fair -74 Dobie - 25 S Houston - 17 Yates - 27 Pasadena - 24 College Park - 45 Duncanville - 67 North Shore - 66 La Porte - 46
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Pas Memorial - 33 Victoria East - 38 N Crowley - 43 CC Ray - 53 Cy Falls - 73 Clear Creek - 63 Deer Park - 35 Dawson - 20 SA Madison - 51 Cy Creek - 66
                       
6:00 PM Spr DeKaney - 45 Cinco Ranch - 63 SA Taft - 47 JJ Pearce - 41 Rayburn - 67 Crosby - 48 College Park - 80 SA Jay - 42 Temple - 24 Channelview - 41
  vs vs vs vs vs (OT) vs vs vs vs vs
  Converse Judson - 63 Flower Mound - 42 Humble 29 SB Memorial - 52 Klein Collins - 77 Klein Oak - 38 SA Johnson - 70 Clear Springs 71 Bellaire - 51 Clear Falls - 59
                       
7:30 PM Westfield - 31 Kingwood - 36 N Crowley - 64 Langham Creek - 55 Atascocita Bellaire - 50 Pearland - 37 Desoto - 55 Klein Collins - 44 Friendswood - 44
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Duncanville - 46 Desoto - 47 SA Clark - 50 Copperas Cove - 44 Berkner Lancaster - 51 Hebron - 36 Pearland -56 Cy Woods - 53 Katy Taylor - 32
POOL PLAY-THURSDAY 
Top Team - Dark Uniforms (Visitors) Boys Division1   Girls Division 1  
Bottom team - Light Uniforms (Home)  Boys Division 2   Girls Division 2  
Thursday  Phillips   Memorial  Dobie   So. Houston  Sam Rayburn  Pasadena Deer Park  Deer Park Deer Park Beverly 
Nov. 21st FH HS HS HS HS HS Watkins Auxilliary North Hills
9:00 AM Aus Westlake - 53 Pas Memorial - 48 Dobie  - 47 So. Houston - 56 Klein Collins - 51 Pasadena - 39 Deer Park  - 41 EP Eastwood - 27 Woodlands - 36 Galena Park - 58
  vs vs vs vs vs vs  (OT) vs vs vs vs
  Spr DeKaney - 55 Cinco Ranch - 60 Humble - 54 JJ Pearce - 49 La Porte - 45 Crosby - 41 College Park - 59 Manvel - 65 Man Summit - 40 Channelview - 42
                       
10:30 AM Hillcrest - 36 Man Summit - 54 Strake Jesuit - 34 FB Bush - 60 FB Marshall - 66 Dawson - 46 Richardson - 41 SA Madison - 34 North Shore- 53 Sharyland - 38
  vs vs vs vs (2 OT) vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Westfield - 60 Kingwood - 47 N Crowley - 54 Langham Creek - 58 Atascocita - 72 Bellaire - 52 Pearland - 57 Duncanville - 77 Dawson - 28 Friendswood - 54
                       
12:00 PM Deer Park - 66 Cy Fair - 66 Cy Falls - 65 Cy Creek - 56 Victoria East - 58 Clear Creek - 45 N Crowley - 61 Clear Springs - 64 Bellaire - 83 CC Ray - 54
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Pasadena - 29 Pas Memorial - 34 Dobie - 28 S Houston - 24 Rayburn - 34 College Park - 39 Yates - 23 Temple - 28 SA Jay - 66 La Porte - 41
                       
1:30 PM Converse Judson - 47 Flower Mound - 78 SA Taft - 54 SB Memorial - 45 La Porte - 59 Klein Oak - 45 SA Johnson - 72 Cy Woods - 45 Pearland - 55 Clear Falls - 78
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Aus Westlake - 61 Pas Memorial - 66 Dobie - 48 S Houston - 61 Rayburn - 63 Pasadena - 58 Deer Park - 54 Desoto - 44 Klein Collins - 28 Galena Park - 49
                       
3:00 PM Duncanville - 69 Desoto - 61 SA Clark - 43 Copperas Cove - 49 Berkner - 78 Lancaster - 74 Hebron - 58 Manvel - 57 Man Summit - 54 Katy Taylor - 38
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Hillcrest - 45 Man Summit - 50 Strake Jesuit - 34 FB Bush - 67 FB Marshall - 76 Dawson - 46 Richardson - 52 Woodlands - 35 Eastwood - 48 Sharyland - 51
                       
4:30 PM Rayburn - 40 Cy Fair -74 Dobie - 25 S Houston - 17 Yates - 27 Pasadena - 24 College Park - 45 Duncanville - 67 North Shore - 66 La Porte - 46
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Pas Memorial - 33 Victoria East - 38 N Crowley - 43 CC Ray - 53 Cy Falls - 73 Clear Creek - 63 Deer Park - 35 Dawson - 20 SA Madison - 51 Cy Creek - 66
                       
6:00 PM Spr DeKaney - 45 Cinco Ranch - 63 SA Taft - 47 JJ Pearce - 41 Rayburn - 67 Crosby - 48 College Park - 80 SA Jay - 42 Temple - 24 Channelview - 41
  vs vs vs vs vs (OT) vs vs vs vs vs
  Converse Judson - 63 Flower Mound - 42 Humble 29 SB Memorial - 52 Klein Collins - 77 Klein Oak - 38 SA Johnson - 70 Clear Springs 71 Bellaire - 51 Clear Falls - 59
                       
7:30 PM Westfield - 31 Kingwood - 36 N Crowley - 64 Langham Creek - 55 Atascocita - 61 Bellaire - 50 Pearland - 37 Desoto - 55 Klein Collins - 44 Friendswood - 44
  vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs vs
  Duncanville - 46 Desoto - 47 SA Clark - 50 Copperas Cove - 44 Berkner - 64 Lancaster - 51 Hebron - 36 Pearland -56 Cy Woods - 53 Katy Taylor - 32